EMPLOYEES

Staff & Administration Directory

Sl. No.NameDesignationSectionPhone Number
1Sobin SebastianSecretarySEC9496048337
2Sobin SebastianAssistant SecretaryAS9744268418
3Sobin SebastianJunior SuperintendentJS9744268418
4Shamej VAccountantHA8086838330
5Ragisha V RSenior ClerkSC19495612996
6Babitha KSenior ClerkSC29526042759
7Neena P RSenior ClerkSC39495612996
8Sheelamma T MSenior ClerkSC47012238403
9Arun S LClerkJC 18606356318
10Maxwell LopezClerkJC 29847550251
11Adarsh T AClerkJC 39072472874
12Sureshkumar CClerkJC 46238202129
13Shereef K AOffice Attendant (O.A)OA 19567826686
14Udayakumar POffice Attendant (O.A)OA 29747712032
15Anukumar K KDriverDRIVER9447833468
16Santhini P JohnFull-Time Sweeper (FTS)FTS9947349160
17Hajara K APart-Time Sweeper (PTS)PTS9745790835
18Ashique Sufail C KTechnical AssistantTA9846866373
19Sony Tresa VargheseProject AssistantPA9846952383
20Athira CHealth InspectorHI7025662806
21Girija P VSaksharatha PrerakPRERAK8943065796